Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Washington Heights
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $719,900.00
- Price sqft: $262.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2738
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505964
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Washington Heights
- Provided by: AROUND THE BAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $719,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $759,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bldg sqft: 5756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10537298
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Washington Heights
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1929
MLS#: R11161477
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Washington Heights
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $260.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2688
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506296
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Washington Heights
- Provided by: AROUND THE BAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11125680
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Days On Market: 587
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10464670
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Washington Heights Add
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26003316
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Washington Heights
- Provided by: Buy Rent Free S Florida
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $322,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1145
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8483071
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Washington Heights
- Elementary School: Woodlawn
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $294,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1351
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11168659
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Washington Heights Subdivision
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8466947
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33523
- Subdivision: Washington Heights Sub
- Elementary School: Rodney B. Cox
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice