738 Executive Center Drive 21, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26021127 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  • Viewed: 14
  • Price: $1,600
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 794
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 14
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Laundry, Picnic Area, Spa/Hot Tub, Trail(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s), None
  • Legal Description: CLEAR LAKE CLUB CONDOMINIUM UNIT 10-21
  • Parcel Number: 74434320070100210
  • Unit Number: 21
  • Views: 14
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1120 Sapodilla Avenue 4, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,850.00 ($0.50 / sqft )

1120 Sapodilla Avenue 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom apartment in downtown west palm beach! Walk to shopping and restaurants! Steps from downtown, close to i95!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 3736 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150240
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 413 Sapodilla Avenue 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

413 Sapodilla Avenue 1 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1302 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020153
  2. Provided by Golden Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1016 Palm Beach Lakes Boulevard 1018, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,850.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

1016 Palm Beach Lakes Boulevard 1018 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

very nice cozy updated unit, spacious in a great location! close to shops, dining, shopping etc Ready to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1564 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022768
  2. Provided by Top Miami Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 314 Douglass Avenue 318, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,900.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

314 Douglass Avenue 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great opportunity to live minutes from all of the Best West Palm Beach has to offer! This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom is centrally located, minutes from Freeways, train station, Port of Palm Beach, as well

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002226
  2. Provided by American Realty Network LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 806 9th Street 57, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,685.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

806 9th Street 57 More Like This

Prime location just a few blocks from the Cityplace, Intercoastal, beach, restaurants The perfect 2/1 in West Palm Beach! Discover our spacious two bedroom apartment in the heart of West Palm Beach,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 830 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024372
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 919 2nd Street 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,500.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

919 2nd Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Studio Apartment for Rent: Prime Location, Looking for the perfect studio in a vibrant neighborhood? This modern studio apartment offers: Prime location, just a short walk from the train station, maki

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1666 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025745
  2. Provided by Ibero Property Management & Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com