Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like President Country Club 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6 Cloister Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $608.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6490
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11145505
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: President Country Club Pl 4
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your cherished collectible cars to this spectacular contemporary residence, perfectly tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac overlooking the fresh waters of Lake Mangonia. Custom built in 2019 by
Details for 2 Firestone Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 9390
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11095919
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: President Country Club Pl 4
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live your best lifestyle at 2 Firestone Circle, an exquisite residence located in the prestigious and gated Presidential Estates. Spanning an impressive 9,390 total square feet, this home is a testame
Details for 2308 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $679.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3974
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11164747
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: President Country Club 4
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
As though right out of the pages of Architecture Digest, Lakefront Luxury within a secure, 24hr gated community in the heart of West Palm Beach! Open the front door of this 4BED, 3BATH residence to a
Details for 3317 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $759.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3293
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11143706
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: President Country Club Pl 4
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this pristine 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, completely renovated with exceptional attention to detail. The open concept floor plan seamlessly connects spacious living a
Details for 3510 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $677.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3385
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11143306
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: President Country Club 4
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated direct lakefront home in Presidential Estates. A large one story contemporary home, with a large open floor plan. Chef's kitchen w/ gas cooktop., and large center island. 4 bedroo
Details for 2801 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,424,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5752
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11165428
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: President Country Club 4
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A private estate sanctuary set on an oversized homesite along a picturesque oak lined street within the prestigious gated enclave of Presidential Estates, this custom residence embodies timeless archi
Details for 3125 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $619.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3512
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11159294
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: President Country Club 4
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated home in the exclusive Presidential Estates. This fully remodeled 3 bed 3 bath residence in West Palm beach is situated on an oversized lot overlooking the canal, and walking dist
Details for 1617 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 88
  5. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11163572
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: President Country Club 1
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to acquire two contiguous parcels totaling approximately 38,099 square feet (0.87 acres) within the established Lands of the President community in West Palm Beach. Zoned M
Details for 2001 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3487
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26005400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: President Country Club 4
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity within one of East West Palm Beach's most prestigious gated communities, ideally located east of I 95 along a mature, tree lined street. Perfectly positioned ju
Details for 3317 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3293
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26003139
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: President Country Club 4
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice