Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Moss
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $615.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: R11166839
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Moss & Heisler
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $615.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: R11166840
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Moss & Heisler
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7297
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6380657
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Moss Park Reserve 01 Rep
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R11163643
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Moss & Heisler
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R11164510
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Moss & Heisler
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,012,050.00
- Days On Market: 503
- Acreage: 44.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM691804
- County: MARION
- City: OCKLAWAHA
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Moss Bluff Ranches
- Provided by: MEADOWS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $965,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3850
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8474432
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Moss Branch Acres
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4129
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5148941
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Moss Park Rdg
- Elementary School: Moss Park
- Middle School: Innovation
- High School: Innovation
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3175
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6377026
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Moss Park Preserve Phase 2
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3034
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6385791
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Moss Park Preserve
- Elementary School: Moss Park
- Middle School: Innovation
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice