Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Roosevelt Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1481 7th Street, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4840
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6406606
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: WEST PALM BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Estates
  5. Provided by: IRG CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious custom built pool home in the heart of West Palm Beach! This unique two story residence offers over 4,000 SF of living space with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, oversized bedrooms with wall to wall
Details for 1301 Mangonia Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2986
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26004527
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Estates
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SPACIOUS 4/2 CBS SINGLE FAMILY HOME w/ a 2 CAR GARAGE in the lovely ROOSEVELT ESTATES Community!!! NO HOA!!! Huge yard on a HUGE CORNER LOT (12,200 sq ft) w/ Fruit Trees!! Close to City Place, I 95, T
Details for 1334 Mangonia Drive Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2668
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11150442
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Estates
  5. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Royal Heritage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3BR/2BA home on an oversized lot in desirable Roosevelt Estates. Open floor plan with natural light, brand new gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops and wood cabinets, new bathroom vanitie
Details for 1441 8th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 229
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1012
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11126997
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Estates
  5. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Property needs extensive renovation. Roof and A/C age unknown. No HOA.
Details for 1360 10th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $293,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 764
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11126706
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Estates
  5. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy home, from the moment you approach the property, the newly installed roof is immediately noticeable, a testament to the care and attention that has been bestowed upon this home.
Details for 1132 11th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1504
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26018878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Estates
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to live in this three year old 3 bedroom 2 bathroom single family home on a corner lot. The home features impact windows, granite countertops, white shaker cabinets, a washer and d