728 Executive Center Drive 22, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26011597 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 728 Executive Center Drive 22
  • Viewed: 71
  • Price: $1,550
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 794
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 36
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Barbecue, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Tile
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • School Elementary: Westward
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Common, Permit Required
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Other
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Laundry, Maintained Community, Picnic Area, Trail(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: CLEAR LAKE CLUB CONDOMINIUM UNIT 5-22
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 74434320070050220
  • Unit Number: 22
  • Views: 71
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 738 Executive Center Drive 35, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

738 Executive Center Drive 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164720
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 308, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,540.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

1900 Congress Avenue 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025351
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 718 Executive Center Drive 31, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

718 Executive Center Drive 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 bedroom 1 bath third Floor Corner unit .Ready to move in. Bright and spacious StainlessSteel appliances. Walk in closet. Super clean. Laundry facilities. Bella Largo Vista offers great amenities an

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004595
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,850.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

1830 Embassy Drive 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

CAN BE SHORT OR LONG TERM Beautifully furnished and turnkey 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo. Brand new updated bathroom, new floors throughout entire unit, newer furniture in living room and bedroom. The

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008841
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1750 Congress Avenue 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,860.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

1750 Congress Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely nicely kept freshly painted 2/2 condo with Balcony overlooking gardens. All tile/laminate floors, spacious bathroom and bedroom with walk in closet and neutral colors throughout. Excellent loca

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010070
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1720 Congress Avenue 406, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,490.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

1720 Congress Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely nicely kept condo unit with 1 bed and 1.5 baths. Freshly painted. All laminate floors, spacious bathroom and bedroom with walk in closet and neutral colors throughout. Located just across new P

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010780
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1750 Congress Avenue 406, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,540.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

1750 Congress Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010862
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A308, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,500.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

1500 Congress Avenue A308 Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT Cozy third floor condo 1bedroom 1bath with great pool area view from catwalk. Laminate floors throughout Stainless Steel appliances. Covered balcony from bedroom. Laundry Facilities. All ag

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 495 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011782
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 706 Executive Center Drive 28, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,850.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

706 Executive Center Drive 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms. Second floor condo.Bright and spacious with balcony. Kitchen with dark wood cabinets and granite countertop tile flooring through out. Walk in closet. Well maintained

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013562
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A11, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,800.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

1500 Congress Avenue A11 Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT first floor condo 2bedroom 1bath Large and spacious with separate dinning area.Wood floor throughout. Covered front porch. Community Laundry Facilities. All ages No pets allowed by HOA. Mi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015959
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com