Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Edge Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,885,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10529673
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Harbors Edge Condo
- Building: Harbors Edge Condo
- Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty Netw
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $760.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2497
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10534100
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Harbors Edge Condo
- Building: Harbors Edge Condo
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $590.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 409
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 1.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8367548
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: 2087 Edgewater Condo
- Provided by: BURWELL REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,060,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,090,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8469793
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Edgewater Arms 4th Condo
- Building: Edgewater Arms 4th Condo
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $581.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,189,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8456502
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $551.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 1.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8476127
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $509.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1765
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8500593
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $874,900.00
- Price sqft: $522.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8503111
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Condo
- Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $768,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $848,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1772
- Acreage: 1.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8496794
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $655.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1143
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11126758
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Edge Condo
- Building: Edge Condo
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice