14931 Lebeau Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6376599 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 14931 Lebeau Loop
  • Viewed: 92
  • Price: $5,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 3729
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 108
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3882 / -81.6368
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: WINTER GARDEN
  • Zipcode: 34787
  • Subdivision: Winding Bay Ph 3
  • Elementary School: Water Spring
  • Middle School: Water Spring
  • High School: Horizon
  • Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  • Contact: Juliana Mucher
  • 407-207-2220
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom home offering modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and versatile living spaces in one of Winter Gardens most desirable areas. Designed by an interior architect, the home blends style and functionality with a flexible layout that adapts easily to different lifestyles. The interior features 4 bedrooms, including 2 spacious suites, along with a dedicated home office, a loft, and an additional bonus room ideal for a playroom, gym, media room, or flexible use. The first floor features vinyl flooring throughout, creating a clean, modern flow across the main living areas. The kitchen offers ample storage with a large walk in pantry, plus additional storage under the stairs. Designer upgrades and finishes are found throughout the home, offering comfort with a refined feel. Enjoy outdoor living with a private heated pool, low maintenance synthetic turf, and a landscaped garden, creating an inviting space to relax or entertain. Home may be offered furnished depending on terms, providing flexibility and convenience. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, dining, parks, and major roadways, this property offers the lifestyle and accessibility that make Winter Garden one of Central Floridas most sought after communities.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Living Area: 2832.00
School Information
  • High School: Horizon High School
  • Middle School: Water Spring Middle
  • School Elementary: Water Spring Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Child Safety Fence, Heated, In Ground, Salt Water
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range
  • Association Name: Aubrey Woller
  • Association Phone: (866) 378-1099
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 20-24-27-7830-02-740
  • Views: 92
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 17987 Gourd Neck Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,500.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

17987 Gourd Neck Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Prepare to be amazed by this expansive, newly renovated rental in a charming sub division of winter garden, florida! Offering a rare six bedrooms and four bathrooms, this is the perfect solution for a

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5424 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686574
  2. Provided by EXPERT REALTY SOLUTIONS INC.
  3. Contact Joel Parrott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16324 Silver Grove Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,000.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

16324 Silver Grove Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning, nearly new residence in the highly desirable community of Silverleaf Reserve at Hamlin in Winter Garden. Built in 2023, this modern two story home offers approximately 3,743

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4869 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358862
  2. Provided by WINDERMERE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Ron Biegelaar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15155 Canoe Place, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$6,000.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

15155 Canoe Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, location, location. This luxury FULLY FURNISHED HOME is located in one of the most sought after subdivisions of Winter Garden, Lakeshore Preserve. It has a relaxing pool and spa/jacuzzi, ove

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4959 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394636
  2. Provided by ALL CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Neyla Fernandes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 64 Park Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,995.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

64 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 30 North Park, an exceptional townhome located in the heart of Historic Downtown Winter Garden directly on the West Orange Trail and just steps from Plant Street Market, Crooked Can Brewer

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2225 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394825
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Steve Healy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6154 Hamlin Reserve Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,000.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

6154 Hamlin Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious two story home for rent in the highly desirable Hamlin area of Winter Garden. This well designed property features an open concept layout with a bright great room showcasing dou

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4883 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395397
  2. Provided by ALLUX REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Denise Batista
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9240 Woodcrane Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,499.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

9240 Woodcrane Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular 5/4 with 3 car garage home. This home has all the bells and whistles for your enjoyment, Modern kitchen with open floor plan to family/living room and access to large screened in patio. Fe

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3760 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396748
  2. Provided by HAMPTON & HAMPTON MGMT LEASING
  3. Contact Jessica Martinez Cestero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 455 Winter Grove Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,000.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

455 Winter Grove Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this stunning new construction home (2026) located in the desirable city of Winter Garden. This beautifully designed residence offers 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath, providin

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397196
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Paloma Eduar Andrade Froldi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 149 Park Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,200.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

149 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Unbeatable location in the heart of historic Downtown Winter Garden! This bright and airy luxury 3 bedroom townhome features an open concept design and high end upgrades throughout. Beautiful dark woo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3365 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397983
  2. Provided by GECKO REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Petch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10013 Austrina Oak Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,150.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

10013 Austrina Oak Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath home in the desirable Watermark community offering over 4,500 sqft of well designed living space with an open layout, large kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, g

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4905 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402442
  2. Provided by OKKLA REALTY
  3. Contact Rick Gradin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12025 Encore At Ovation Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$4,950.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

12025 Encore At Ovation Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning and beautifully upgraded home located in the highly desirable Winter Garden area, offering the perfect blend of luxury, space, and outdoor living. This impressive residence features a modern

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4941 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404074
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Henry Buitrago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com