10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 15-300, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6341092 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 15-300
  • Viewed: 271
  • Price: $2,444
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1089
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 251
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3877 / -81.4841
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32821
  • Subdivision: Town Vineland Luxury Apartment
  • Provided by: APOGEE TEAM REALTY, LLC
  • Contact: Shirley Bolis
  • 561-734-0725
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to Town Vinelandyour sophisticated, Bermuda island inspired oasis in the heart of Orlando. Refined residences with exceptional lake and private park views, and a host of amenities designed to offer natural tranquility with state of the art fitness, wellness, and technology.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1089.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Town Vineland
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Area Major: 32821 - Orlando/International Drive
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 28-24-23-7950-01-000
  • Unit Number: 15-300
  • Views: 271
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 6-306, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,447.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 6-306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Town Vinelandyour sophisticated, Bermuda island inspired oasis in the heart of Orlando. Refined residences with exceptional lake and private park views, and a host of amenities designed to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6314936
  2. Provided by APOGEE TEAM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shirley Bolis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 6-301, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,472.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 6-301 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6314939
  2. Provided by APOGEE TEAM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shirley Bolis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,480.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341066
  2. Provided by APOGEE TEAM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shirley Bolis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12861 Madison Pointe Circle 101, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,200.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

12861 Madison Pointe Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location!! Location!! Property located behind Premium Outlet Vineland, couple minutes to Disney Springs and Disney Parks, Schools with good grades, community has a beautiful pool with grills, GYM, Bas

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390294
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Alex Leonardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6000 Paradiso Grande Boulevard A1, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,199.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

6000 Paradiso Grande Boulevard A1 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

13 month lease term. Currently offering 1 month free and a reduced app and admin fee! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 877 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.46 acres
  1. MLSID: O6375322
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6000 Paradiso Grande Boulevard B2, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,696.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

6000 Paradiso Grande Boulevard B2 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.46 acres
  1. MLSID: O6375330
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4905 Goucher Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,600.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

4905 Goucher Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home situated on a desirable corner lot in a convenient Orlando location. This residence features a fully renovated interior with modern finishes th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384891
  2. Provided by VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Otto Solis Parraga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5033 Loyola Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,350.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

5033 Loyola Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Williamsburg area dont miss this nice 3/2/2 single family home nestled on a quiet cul de sac street. Featuring tile in all main living areas and brand new carpet in bedrooms. Open floor plan with comb

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394629
  2. Provided by SOTERA LIVING
  3. Contact Margarita DAngelo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12807 Madison Pointe Circle 203, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,250.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

12807 Madison Pointe Circle 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Large 3 bedroom plus an open loft. Great room with a dining area. Indoor laundry room. Walk to Premium Outlets, Restaurants, minutes from Disney and Crossroads shopping, near 417 and I 4, airport 15 m

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1642 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396901
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  3. Contact Shannon Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5523 Westbrook Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,200.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

5523 Westbrook Drive More Like This

Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,589 sq ft of living space in the highly sought after Williamsburg community of Orlando. This spacious home features an open concept kitchen w

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398455
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN PRESTIGE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sam Fkiyi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com