Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mirabella
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4429
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6389505
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Mirabella At Vizcaya Phase Thr
- Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,419,900.00
- Price sqft: $324.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4378
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26005720
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Mirabella At Mirasol A
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3538
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26010444
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Mirabella At Mirasol A
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26018156
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Mirabella At Mirasol B
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,182,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,183,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487128
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Mirabella Twnhms Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11109466
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Mirabella At Mirasol B
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $986,900.00
- Price sqft: $433.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $988,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8427957
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Mirabella Twnhms Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $965,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26014141
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2481
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26021989
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $662,999.00
- Price sqft: $267.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2481
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26024843
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Mirabella At Mirasol C
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Prime Real Estate & Investment LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice