Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wetherbee Lake
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2636
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6388721
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wetherbee Lakes Sub
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2290
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM721282
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wetherbee Lakes Sub
- Elementary School: Timber Lakes
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2060
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6397488
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wetherbee Lakes Sub
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,799.00
- Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2887
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406644
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wetherbee Lakes Sub
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3348
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6399728
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wetherbee Lake
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,550
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2871
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6346367
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wetherbee Lakes Sub
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,695
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2636
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5146375
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wetherbee Lakes Sub
- Provided by: SUNDANCE OF FLORIDA CF, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2060
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5146503
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wetherbee Lakes Ph 4
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
- DMCA Notice
- 1