Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Water Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10849 Emerald Chase Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 327
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7002
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6300031
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Boca Pointe At Tur
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional residence in the guard gated enclave of Turtle Creek, one of Orlandos most coveted luxury communities. This breathtaking estate has been fully
Details for 2068 Roberts Point Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8410
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6397543
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Pointe Ph 02 Rep
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1+ Acre Estate in Guard Gated Windermere with Private Courtyard Pool, Detached Casita & Whole Home Generator. Rare opportunity in Waterford Pointe offer
Details for 359 Blue Cypress Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3483
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6359935
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Pointe Ph 3
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning two story lakefront residence nestled within the exclusive, resort style gated community of Waterside Pointe. This remarkable home offers 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 luxurious bath
Details for 125 Water Pointe Place 26, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2319
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018025
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Water Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: LC Construction Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Water Pointe is a new & exclusive townhome style condominium community consisting of only 35 distinct homes nestled in the charming Town of Jupiter along the Intracoastal Waterway & Riverwalk, just a
Details for 125 Water Pointe Place 28, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11149781
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Water Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: LC Construction Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Water Pointe is a new and exclusive Townhome style condominium community consisting of 35 distinct homes nestled in the charming Town of Jupiter. Enjoy the peace, comfort, expansive open floor plan, t
Details for 417 Blue Cypress Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4121
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5106247
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Pointe Ph 3
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Price Exceptional Waterfront Opportunity! Discover a truly unique opportunity to own a luxury waterfront residence perfectly positioned between two beautiful bodies of watera peaceful lake behin
Details for 395 Blue Cypress Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2623
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5144945
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Pointe Ph 3
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
TRUE LAKEFRONT LIVING PRICED $50,000 UNDER MOST RECENT APPRAISAL!! Welcome to lakefront living at its finest in the gated community of Waterside Pointe, located on the highly desirable Clermont C
Details for 509 Blue Cypress Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2671
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5111330
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Pointe Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 509 Blue Cypress in the desirable Waterside Pointe Community. Where comfort, space, and lifestyle come together effortlessly. This thoughtful
Details for 589 Blue Cypress Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3362
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6375341
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Waterside Pointe Ph
  5. High School: South Lake
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to shimmering lake views and end each day with unforgettable sunsets in this exceptional waterfront home located in a gated community just minutes from Downtown Clermont. Set on one of the mos
Details for 706 Barefoot Bay Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2586
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: G5110472
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Pointe Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the highly sought after Waterside Pointe gated community. Featuring a spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath floor plan with a 2 car garage, this home offers both comfo