Searching on:
- School = Groveland Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1670
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5107718
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 1 2
- Elementary School: Groveland Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2080
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6392280
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Elementary School: Groveland Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,495.00
- Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2385
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6363422
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Trinity Lakes 50
- Elementary School: Groveland Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: FLORIDA RENTAL TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,275
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1628
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5104999
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Rainwood
- Elementary School: Groveland Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: SCATES REALTY & INVESTMENT PRO
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5110009
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Lexington Village
- Elementary School: Groveland Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
- DMCA Notice