Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villagesmarion
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $779,900.00
- Price sqft: $206.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3780
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R4911089
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Villagesmarion Un 53
- Provided by: BLACK TIE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6453
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6398930
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Villagesmarion Un 55
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2204
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: G5106018
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Villagesmarion
- Provided by: SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2821
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5111077
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Villagesmarion Un 54
- Provided by: SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $497,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1918
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5105470
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Villagesmarion Un 63
- Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $458,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2713
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: G5109451
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Villagesmarion Un 44
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $455,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2827
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1087246
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Villagesmarion Un 51
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2494
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6381512
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Villagesmarion Un 65
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2063
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5111124
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Villagesmarion Un 45
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2486
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6370078
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Villagesmarion Un 59
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice