Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Versailles
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6217
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26002971
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Versailles
- Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Services of South Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26001732
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Versailles
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,999.00
- Price sqft: $210.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,999
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7598
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11061514
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Versailles
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Borell Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,345,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10555118
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Versailles Pud
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Exclusive Florida Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4770
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11160860
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Versailles
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4573
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26022379
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Versailles
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Beatus Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4307
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6401795
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Versailles
- Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4836
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26011272
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Versailles
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $935,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4368
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11139087
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Versailles
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4527
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26008132
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Versailles
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice