Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venetian Falls
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20587 Pezzana Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2606
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6143577
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Falls Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: HOMESMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Venetian Falls, a highly sought after active 55+ community where resort style living meets everyday comfort. Perfectly positioned on a serene preserve lot, this beautifully maintained home
Details for 20504 Pezzana Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2606
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: N6144256
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Falls Ph 2
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Elevated Design Meets Modern Luxury discover refined Florida living in this beautifully upgraded home located within the highly sought after, 55+ community of Venetian Falls, Venice, FL! Offering th
Details for 20528 Pezzana Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2805
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4685457
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Falls Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with 2,081 sq ft, located in the highly desirable, gated 55+ community of Venetian Falls. Designed for both comfort and functionality, thi
Details for 20235 Pezzana Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2348
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: N6142046
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Falls Ph 3
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously cared for, freshly painted gem in a desirable 55+ gated community! This two bedroom, two bath home boasts an additional office/den, perfect for work or hobbies. Step insid
Details for 2064 Batello Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 408
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2214
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4646622
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Falls Ph 1
  5. Provided by: INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2064 Batello Dr, a rare and exquisite find in the highly desirable 55+ community of Venetian Falls, where resort style living blends seamlessly with everyday comfort. This extended Bella Vi
Details for 1379 Maseno Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2716
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: N6142450
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Falls Ph 1
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Picture yourself relaxing in this spacious and inviting 3 bedroom home. The back lanai lets you relax with a long pond view of various birds and turtles active most of the year. Additionally the vil
Details for 1466 Maseno Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2309
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4681508
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Falls Ph 1
  5. Provided by: EDG REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Partially furnished and NO CARPET, Enjoy the lifestyle with this light filled 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath villa with a 2 car garage and experience the ultimate in comfort and relaxation that this resort s
Details for 11042 Batello Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $337,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2058
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: N6143308
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Falls Ph 2
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Venetian Falls, a desirable 55+ gated community offering an active lifestyle, fantastic amenities, and a full time activities director coordinating clubs, events, and social gatherings. T
Details for 1410 Maseno Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2325
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4659434
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Falls Ph 1
  5. Provided by: DENISE OYLER PA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely Available Michelangelo Model in Venetian Falls A True Florida Gem. Welcome to the sought after Michelangelo model by Centex Homes, located in the vibrant 55+ community of Venetian Falls. Desig
Details for 1498 Maseno Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 737
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2309
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6132786
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Falls
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED PROPERTIES OF VENICE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow! Venetian Falls! What an in demand over 55 community this is! All the activities and amenities you could imagine in this well maintained gated community! This paired villa, zero lot line home feat