Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tuscany Preserve Ph 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 703 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $318,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.17 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2259
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: T3433340
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LGI Homes is proud to present the gorgeous Glades floor plan. This two story floor plan provides remarkable entertainment and living space for new homebuyers. As part of our CompleteHome package, the
Details for 575 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $281,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2259
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6403148
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Take advantage of an incredible builder promotion featuring low down payment options and builder paid closing costs, rate promotions, with a low 4.25% available making homeownership more accessible th
Details for 559 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $281,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2259
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405630
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Glades floor plan at Noah Estates in Tuscany Preserve, where thoughtful design and modern comfort come together in one of Poincianas most sought after communities. This beautifully desi
Details for 552 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $281,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $278,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2259
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8497720
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect balance of comfort and modern design with the Glades floor plan by LGI Homes in Noah Estates at Tuscany Preserve. This two story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a v
Details for 564 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $281,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $278,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2259
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8497730
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the Glades by LGI Homes, a thoughtfully designed two story residence in the sought after Tuscany Preserve community. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a flexible upstairs bonus area,
Details for 571 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $278,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $286,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2259
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8433534
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the Glades floor plan, now offered by LGI Homes at Noah Estates in Tuscany Preserve! This thoughtfully designed two story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a flexible bonus room
Details for 460 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $271,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6403147
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 572 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $271,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405641
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Citrus floor plan at Noah Estates in Tuscany Preserve, where thoughtful design, quality finishes, and everyday functionality come together in one beautifully crafted home. This spacious
Details for 576 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $261,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $258,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1815
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8484192
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and convenience in the Bay floor plan by LGI Homes, located in the vibrant community of Noah Estates at Tuscany Preserve. This beautifully crafted
Details for 560 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $261,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $258,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1815
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8484196
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice