Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tuscany Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 703 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $318,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.17 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2259
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: T3433340
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LGI Homes is proud to present the gorgeous Glades floor plan. This two story floor plan provides remarkable entertainment and living space for new homebuyers. As part of our CompleteHome package, the
Details for 1426 Pacific Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2655
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: S5146099
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: THE FIRM RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Tuscany Preserve! This spacious 2,110 sq ft home features an open concept layout with abundant natural light, creating a bright
Details for 1187 Chervil Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1978
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5145421
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Tuscany Preserve ! This 2 story 4 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome has it all, resort living, and a beautiful clean interior ready to move into. Enter the community through the front gate. T
Details for Address Not Provided
Townhome
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2188
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6390638
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury townhome in guard gated tuscany preserve. Welcome to tuscany preserve in poinciana, florida, a sought after guard gated resort style community in central florida conveniently located near orlan
Details for 575 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $281,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2259
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6403148
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Take advantage of an incredible builder promotion featuring low down payment options and builder paid closing costs, rate promotions, with a low 4.25% available making homeownership more accessible th
Details for 559 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $281,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2259
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405630
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Glades floor plan at Noah Estates in Tuscany Preserve, where thoughtful design and modern comfort come together in one of Poincianas most sought after communities. This beautifully desi
Details for 552 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $281,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $278,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2259
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8497720
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect balance of comfort and modern design with the Glades floor plan by LGI Homes in Noah Estates at Tuscany Preserve. This two story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a v
Details for 564 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $281,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $278,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2259
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8497730
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the Glades by LGI Homes, a thoughtfully designed two story residence in the sought after Tuscany Preserve community. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a flexible upstairs bonus area,
Details for 571 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $278,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $286,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2259
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8433534
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the Glades floor plan, now offered by LGI Homes at Noah Estates in Tuscany Preserve! This thoughtfully designed two story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a flexible bonus room
Details for 567 Bay Leaf Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Townhome
  1. Price: $271,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5149079
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 4 North Ph
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Citrus floor plan at Noah Estates offers a stylish, spacious, and move in ready home designed for modern living. This thoughtfully crafted two story residence features three bedrooms, two and a ha