Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tivoli Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6098 Tivoli Gardens Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Townhome
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1987
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5111729
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Tivoli Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated Tivoli Gardens community in Orlando. Built in 2006, this two story residence offers approximately 1,659 square feet of
Details for 9599 Bacchus Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1957
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6405425
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Tivoli Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after gated community of Tivoli Gardens, this rare end unit townhome stands out with one of the largest lots in the neighborhood. Step inside to soaring
Details for 5986 Tivoli Gardens Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1829
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: P4938503
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Tivoli Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tivoli Gardens Comfort, Convenience & Value in the Heart of Orlando! Step into this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom townhome located in the desirable Tivoli Gardens community. This spa
Details for 9536 Muse Place, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1790
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5148907
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Tivoli Gardens
  5. Provided by: MAX C INVESTMENTS GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This well maintained townhome in gated community of tivoli gardens, boasts high foyer ceilings at the entrance, leading to a 2 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom layout. The open living & dining area offers a vie
Details for 9664 Doris Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Townhome
  1. Price: $306,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1790
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: V4947957
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Tivoli Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9664 Doris Ln in the highly sought after Tivoli Gardens community of Orlando. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality,
Details for 6011 Apollos Corner Way, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Townhome
  1. Price: $294,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1790
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6351406
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Tivoli Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the Sough After gated community of Tivoli Gardens. This townhouse is perfect for downsizing, for a First Time Buyer, or for an Investor who wants to add a great property to