Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stoneridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16423 Segovia Circle S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2465
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26018228
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Stoneridge Lake Estates Plat
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous waterfront home in the highly sought after Stoneridge Lake Estates of Pembroke Pines. This 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features a heated saltwater pool and jacuzzi overlooking serene lake v
Details for 4307 Via Piedra Circle 6-102, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2126
  10. Acreage: 6.64 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4684964
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Stoneridge Ph 1 2 3 7 8 9
  5. Building: Stoneridge Ph 1 2 3 7 8 9
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and meticulously maintained, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 1 car garage is tucked inside a gated, maintenance free community in an unbeatable Sarasota location. Convenient to top
Details for 4129 Via Piedra Circle 9-103, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2126
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8495039
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Stoneridge Ph 1 2 3 7 8 9
  5. Provided by: 10 STARS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained NO FLOOD ZONE 2 story townhome located in a quiet, centrally located Sarasota enclave just minutes from Downtown Sarasota and Siesta Key Beach. Enjoy peaceful lake views from th
Details for 1456 Stone Ridge Circle, SEBRING, FL 33870
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $312,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1913
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4948401
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Stoneridge Sub
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLVE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home, built in 2023 and thoughtfully crafted to bring both comfort and functionalit
Details for 4101 Via Piedra Circle 10-201, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Condominium
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 6.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502241
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Stoneridge Ph 1 2 3 7 8 9
  5. Building: Stoneridge Ph 1 2 3 7 8 9
  6. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This property is located in the beautiful gated community of Stoneridge. Stoneridge is ideally located next to Urfer Park/playground, near shopping, good school district, Publix, I 75, Siesta Key Beac
Details for 1448 Stone Ridge Circle, SEBRING, FL 33870
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1215
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8476463
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Stoneridge Sub
  5. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Home in Sebring, Florida, with three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a two car garage, and solar panels. The interior includes granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, making a modern and function
Details for 1256 Stone Ridge Circle, Sebring, FL 33870
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26018460
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Sebring
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Stoneridge Sub
  5. Provided by: C&J Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly built Single Story Home in the Stone Ridge Community! The open floor plan design encompasses the living room, dining room, and kitchen! This home features stainless steel appliances (including r
Details for 1241 Stone Ridge Circle, Sebring, FL 33870
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1818
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26016489
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Sebring
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Stoneridge Sub
  5. Provided by: C&J Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4125 Via Piedra Circle 9-202, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Rental
  1. Price: $1,625.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1327
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R4911217
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Stoneridge
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: LINDSAY LEASING LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stoneridge 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome with 1 car attached garage for Annual lease. AVAILABLE FOR OCCUPANCY on 6/1/26. Property upgrades include window shutters in every room, luxury vinyl plank floori