Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Smiths N D
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 30 Wafford Street, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 33
  5. Baths: 17
  6. Bldg sqft: 13600
  7. Acreage: 1.84 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: O6395218
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Umatilla Smiths A J
  5. Provided by: REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire an 17 unit mobile home park in the growing Lake County market, these 17 units are being offered as part of a larger (112 unit bundle housing portfolio package.) This Mobile
Listing Details for 401 Reynolds Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Land
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $990,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  4. Days On Market: 377
  5. Acreage: 2.29 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8380590
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Allen Smiths Addition
  5. Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Property consists of 4 total parcels(206300 0000, 206302 0000, 206304 0000, 206306 0000). Property is cleared and zoned C 2 with 2.29 acres. Property sits in Downtown Core District. Benefits include n
Details for 6715 16th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Land
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 29
  3. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8494973
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Mead Smiths Add To Rubonia
  5. Provided by: SANTANA AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant land, for sale or lease. 8 acres of private dry land, not wetland, just off highway 41 south. Former home site with well and electric available. Future r 6 zoning,(duplex 6 units/acre). 2 acres
Details for 503 Polk Avenue, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1872
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: C7523037
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: Gibson Smiths Add
  5. Elementary School: Memorial
  6. Middle School: DeSoto
  7. High School: DeSoto County
  8. Provided by: REMAX LANDMARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless charm with this beautifully restored historic home located at 503 N Polk St in Arcadia, Florida. Expertly and meticulously renovated by a master carpenter, this one of a kind reside
Details for 339 Clayton Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1388
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: G5110342
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora C D Smiths
  5. Provided by: DAVE LOWE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this Mount Dora gem located in the heart of the Historic District. This unique property is almost 1/3 of an acre offering lots of possibilities for expansion, garage, accessory dwellings et
Details for 1127 Avenue J, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1785
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6376253
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lockhart And Smiths Resubdivis
  5. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern, energy smart, and move in ready, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect combination of style, efficiency, and location. Built in 2022, the residence features
Details for 1124 Avenue F, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1741
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1931
MLS#: P4938432
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lockhart Smiths Resub
  5. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated home full of charm and character! As you enter the front door, youll be greeted by a spacious open living area featuring a tile entry and laminate flooring throug
Details for 1955 Cr 439c, LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8417625
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: LAKE PANASOFFKEE
  3. Zipcode: 33538
  4. Subdivision: Smiths
  5. Provided by: HAPPY FLORIDA HOMES REALTY AND
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and location for lake lovers. Inside, youll find a spacious living area anchored by a cozy wood burning fireplace, ideal for re
Details for 214 Whidden Street, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $82.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2181
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: C7525605
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: Gibson Smiths Add
  5. Provided by: ANYTIME REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming and full of character, this Arcadia property offers the perfect blend of comfort and classic Florida living. Located on a quiet street, this home welcomes you with a spacious front porch, ide
Details for 1522 26th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 10
  3. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504271
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Smiths N D
  5. Elementary School: Potter
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A vacant corner lot in Ybor City is a rare find. Don't miss out on this 7,860 Sq. Ft. lot, which offers a blank canvas lined with mature trees and ready for a residential building with water and sewer