Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Skye Ranch Nbrhd 4 North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10193 Morning Mist Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3096
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4681752
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd Four North
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Esplanade at Skye Ranch this upgraded Palazzio I is no longer offered by the builder, making it one of the few chances to own a larger, more open concept floor plan within the com
Details for 7763 Nightfall Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $734,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3605
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4681756
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 4 North Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home offers a well designed floor plan with the primary bedroom, laundry room, and a dedicated study conveniently located on the first floor. A gourmet kitchen with a gas
Details for 10254 Morning Mist Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2105
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691925
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 4 North
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Esplanade at Skye Ranch, 10254 Morning Mist Lane is a nearly new 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a den, offering 1,530 sq ft of open concept living. Built in 2022, it features
Details for 10089 Morning Mist Ln Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2113
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4689300
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 4th North
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Avoid the noise, dust and workman and move in immediately to this meticulously maintained, gently lived in home. This home includes a washer, dryer, refrigerator, hurricane shutters, and smart home
Details for 10064 Morning Mist Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1530
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6404790
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd Four North
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover 10064 Morning Mist Ln, a presenting a functional design for daily living. The kitchen is equipped with all stainless steel appliances and features an accent backsplash. The primary bathroom i