Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sherwood Unit 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2921 Sherwood Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26009722
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Acres Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 with carport, concrete block, new metal roof and a/c. Freshly painted outside, hurricane protected windows, city water, county only taxes. Situated on a cul de sac street with sidewalks.
Details for 3014 21st Court, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 914
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 787976
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your completely updated single family gem that's being sold fully furnished, making it truly move in or rent ready from day one. Inside, you'll find a bright, refreshed interior with moder
Details for 3001 21st Court A, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $247,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1272
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 784928
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: QUORA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome yourself home to the idyllic Sherwood neighborhood of Panama City. This newly renovated, traditional style home boasts 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with a spacious living area of 1887 square fe
Details for 2114 Deluna Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 541
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 975
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 765155
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*PRICE REDUCTION $25K!!* Cozy 3 bedroom/2 bath home near FSU/Gulf Coast State College and ''The World's Most Beautiful Beaches!!''. Home is located in a quiet neighborhood near shopping and a short dr
Details for 3101 21st Court, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 473
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 767644
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: QUORA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION BUYERS AND INVESTORS ALIKE! Are you searching for a property to add to your rental portfolio or the perfect place to call home? Look no further than this traditional home located in the char
Details for 3101 20th Court, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1394
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 789708
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Three bedroom, 2 bath home with an apartment which measures 533 sq. ft. and IS NOT included in the sq. ft. measurement. Home is located in the heart of St. Andrew's which is a walking revitalized wa