Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sherwood Unit 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26009722
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Sherwood Acres Unit 1
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 914
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 787976
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Sherwood Unit 2
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $247,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1272
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 784928
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Sherwood Unit 2
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: QUORA REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 541
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 765155
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Sherwood Unit 5
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 473
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 767644
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Sherwood Unit 2
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: QUORA REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,999.00
- Price sqft: $143.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1394
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 789708
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Sherwood Unit 1
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1