Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sawgrass Point
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $524,999.00
- Price sqft: $131.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $534,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3978
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26005678
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Crane Pointe
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: Treasure Coast
- Provided by: Coastal Breeze Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2233
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5149305
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Pointe Ph 2
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2233
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5149305
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Pointe Ph 2
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2026
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5143811
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Pointe Ph 1
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2952
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: V4948290
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Point Pud Ph 03
- Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2994
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1223941
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Point
- Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
- DMCA Notice
- 1