Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Salisbury Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 204 Salisbury I  204, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 858
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11105201
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Salisbury Condos
  5. Building: Salisbury Condos
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to buy a beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1. 5 baths unit in this 55 plus community! First floor, corner, bright condo with lovely courtyard in front. Gorgeous light tile floors, r
Details for 210 Salisbury I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $84,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 816
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26001670
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Salisbury Condos
  5. Building: Salisbury Condos
  6. Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 210 Salisbury I in West Palm Beach, a well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in a peaceful 55+ senior living community. This bright and comfortable unit offers a functional layout
Details for 112 Salisbury  E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 858
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11155969
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Salisbury Condos
  5. Building: Salisbury Condos
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ community Discover your ideal lifestyle in this immaculate furnished 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom corner unit located on the second floor of a vibrant over 55 community. With pristine interiors and a b
Details for 32 Salisbury B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 706
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025132
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Salisbury Condos
  5. Building: Salisbury Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor, corner unit 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath annual rental. All tile, upgraded bathrooms, walk in shower, nice patio with back door entry. Hurricane shutters, walkable distance to the clubhouse. Unf
Details for 185 Salisbury H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 706
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015783
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Salisbury A Thru I Condos
  5. Building: Salisbury A Thru I Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This spacious 1 bed / 1.5 bath corner unit in the highly desired, guard gated 55+ community of Century Village provides you the South Florida lifestyle at a phenomenal value! This well maintained corn