Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sabal Palm Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2727 75th Street W 9a7, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $208,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 829
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4675961
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined and unlike anything else this 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence showcases a completely new interior with high end, showroom quality finishes throughoutno expense spared! Thoughtfully
Details for 2727 75th Street W 9a14, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4678669
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy one of the most DESIRABLE LOCATIONS in the community! This condo offers serene pond views from a quiet, private setting. Step out onto the peaceful balcony, where you can unwind and enjoy the ca
Details for 2727 75th Street W 9a12, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 925
  9. Acreage: 3.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4681090
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover relaxed Florida living in this turnkey furnished condominium located within 5 miles of Anna Maria Island and the nature trails and kayak adventures of Robinson Preserve. The beach themed kitc
Details for 2727 75th Street W 8a2, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 745
  7. Acreage: 3.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4687735
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully maintained ground floor condo located in a desirable all ages, pet friendly community! This inviting home offers both comfort and convenience, making
Details for 1775 Glenway Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1979
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6405954
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens
  5. Provided by: GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
CLOVER MODEL HOUSE. Newly Built 4 Bedroom / 2 bathroom home with metallic color standing seam roof that has a 35 year warranty. 24x24 Porcelain floors all throughout home including patio, high efficie
Details for 2727 75th Street W 7a14, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 3.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8504802
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  6. Provided by: OLYMPIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover your new home at 2727 75th St. W Unit 7A14, an inviting condominium that combines modern comfort with an ideal location. This delightful 925 sq. ft. residence features a freshly painted inter
Details for 2727 75th Street W 7a3, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 925
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4671261
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  6. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nice 2bd, 1.5 bath first floor unit in great condition, freshly painted, nice screened in lanai overlooking rear yard, washer and dryer in unit. active community with clubhouse and pool, rent includes
Details for 2727 75th Street W 8a14, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 925
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4672329
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Less than 5 miles to Anna Maria Island! This 2BR/ 1.5 Bath condo is located in Sabal Palms. Freshly painted. Ready for a new tenant. Laundry facilities on site, heated community pool, assigned parking
Details for 2727 75th St W  7a2, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 745
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4684555
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
6 month minimum. Nice unit just minutes to the beach, first floor 1 bdrm, 1.5 baths, open floor plan, large bedroom with walk in closet, ceramic tile thru out, nice kitchen and baths. Hurricane slidin
Details for 2727 75th Street W 9a8, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 678
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 745
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4615816
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
First Floor condo available in Sabal Palms. 1 Bed, 1 1/2 Bath. Short drive to the beautiful Gulf beaches. Close to shopping and area restaurants. Community pool, on site laundromat and assigned parkin