Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2371 Landings Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5123
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8438102
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Landings
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a home in Riverview landings! Located at the Historic Desoto National Park and just a few miles to Anna Maria Island. This stunning and unique property is your personal oasis
Details for 16440 Riverwind Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $543.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2474
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11169309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Riverwind At Jonathans Landing
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the gated community of Jonathan's Landing, in the exclusive Riverwind neighborhood, this meticulously clean and beautifully updated three bedroom, two and a half bath single family home
Details for 5250 Riveredge Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 358
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3820
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Lagoon,Riparian Rights,River Front
  15. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6310432
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Landings
  5. Provided by: KENNEDY REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Space Coast Dream Waterfront Luxury with Front Row Rocket Views! Enjoy direct access to the Indian River and watch rocket launches from your own front porch in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 b
Details for 2392 Landings Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4692
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4681171
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Landings
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the best of Northwest Bradenton in Riverview Landings, a coveted community renowned for its winding, tree lined streets, estate sized lots, and direct access to nature. Situated just a short
Details for 34068 Castaway Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $978,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5294
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8485643
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: River Landing Ph 1b
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning, spacious 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath home in the highly sought after gated community of River Landing, Wesley Chapel. With over 4,100 sq. ft. of living space, this exceptional residence features a f
Details for 2354 High Tides Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3860
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8487193
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: River Landing
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, nearly new pool home on a private conservation homesite. Offering four bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a three car garage, an
Details for 2368 High Tides Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3872
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8472478
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: River Landing Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready home is located in Wesley Chapel on a conservation homesite and was built by Taylor Morrison in 2022. At just three years old, the property offers the benefit of newer construction
Details for 33410 Castaway Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3105
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8500902
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: River Landing
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: CARTWRIGHT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned within the sought after community of River Landing and set against a peaceful wooded backdrop, this original owner 2022 Taylor Morrison resid
Details for 1741 4th Avenue F5, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $548,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1786
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025353
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: River Landings Condo
  5. Building: River Landings Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Lokation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
WILTON DRIVE TOWNHOME Live on the quiet southern edge of Wilton Drive in this rarely available corner unit townhome tucked inside a private gated community. Entertain friends at home, then stroll tog
Details for 6119 55th Avenue Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3305
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8502353
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Landings Bluffs Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with a 2 car garage, perfectly situated in the heart of Bradenton in the desirable River Landings Bluff community! From the moment you arrive,