Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 660 Yacht Basin Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3844
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26004041
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Lost River Cove
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this impressive waterfront pool home located in a gated boating community. This 4 bedroom (plus den/office), 3 bath home is on a deep water canal with a dock (updated in 2020) and a 13K lift
Details for 1937 146th Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2789
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4683365
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Twin Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the one buyers wait for and rarely find. Located in The Cove at Twin Rivers, this 2021 built Calusa model by MI Homes delivers the space, upgrades, and outdoor lifestyle Florida buyers
Details for 1904 146th Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2709
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8448485
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Twin Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1904 146th Terrace East, nestled in the desirable Twin Rivers Cove, a gated nature preserve community offering the perfect blend of peace, privacy, and recreation. Enjoy access to a communi
Details for 14412 20th Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2613
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4674971
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Twin Rivers
  5. Provided by: ZHUZH SRQ
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Price Adjustment / ASSUMABLE VA Loan 3%** If you want peace and tranquility, all the sophistication of an updated new build, and the comfort of having established neighbors and no construction by yo
Details for 11938 Blue Bayou Court 331, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3932
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM715350
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: River Cove Lndgs 03
  5. Building: River Cove Lndgs 03
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
DIRECT GULF ACCESS & DEEDED BOAT SLIP! Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in the heart of Crystal River! This home offers the ultimate waterfront lifestyle complete with a *Private Boat Slip*. Loc
Details for 14415 20th Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $442,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2781
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8505202
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Twin Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: YOUR FLORIDA REAL ESTATE CO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Cove at Twin Rivers one of Parrish's most sought after communities! This stunning home, completed in 2022, offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and nearly 2200 sq ft of thoughtfully design
Details for 11938 Blue Bayou Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3932
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,Pier,RiverAccess,RiverFront,WaterAccess
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 850691
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: River Cove
  5. Building: River Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Herron Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2925 Rivers Edge Boulevard 2925, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $398,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6381639
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: River Cove Landings Condo
  5. Building: River Cove Landings Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of waterfront paradise in River Cove Landing! This home come TURN KEY!! Its ready for you and your suitcase. This HIGH AND DRY condo offers peace of mind along with coastal charm
Details for 2855 Rivers Edge Boulevard 213, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1392
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8447627
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: River Cove Landings Condo
  5. Building: River Cove Landings Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER NEXT GENERATIO
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NEVER FLOODED!...This WATERFRONT condo offers an unbeatable Florida lifestyle with direct access to the RIVER leading directly into the GULF OF AMERICA. Step into Crystal River's Premier GATED COMMUNI
Details for 2855 Rivers Edge Boulevard 213, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2328
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,RiverAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 849796
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: River Cove
  5. Building: River Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice