Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Bluffs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6119 55th Avenue Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3305
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8502353
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Landings Bluffs Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with a 2 car garage, perfectly situated in the heart of Bradenton in the desirable River Landings Bluff community! From the moment you arrive,
Details for 6130 55th Avenue Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3058
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4691788
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: River Landings Bluffs Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the one! Ideally located in the heart of Bradenton, this beautiful home in the highly sought after River Landings Bluff community truly stands out. LOW HOA NO CDD NO FLOOD ZONEpure, worry fr
Details for 8445 River Dune Street, TAMPA, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1903
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8505971
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: River Bluffs
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
8445 N River Dune St. in Tampa is a beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that perfectly blends modern convenience with timeless charm. Nestled in the heart of Tampa, this prime location of
Details for 223 River Park Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2540
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11162049
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bluffs River
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This exquisite 3 bedroom 2 bathroom single family residence boasts a 2 car garage and a private pool. It is pet friendly and conveniently located within walking distance to the beach, with a short dri
Details for 3052 30th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26008223
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bluffs River North
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
ALL NEW! Excellent Location and This one is SPECIAL. Charming 2 bedroom 2.5 bath furnished townhouse in desirable Bluffs River North. EVERYTHING IN THIS ONE IS BRAND NEW AND HIGH END..Location on this