Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Port Tampa City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6830 De Soto Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2827
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501340
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*seller rate buy down or concession offered* just completed brand new construction under $900k in south tampa! This 4 bedroom 3. 5 bathroom house encompasses modern luxury thats affordable. Located i
Details for 8407 Interbay Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4282
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1893
MLS#: TB8461694
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Monroe
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a rare piece of Tampa history with this beautifully preserved 1893 Victorian estate, set on an expansive double corner lot in the sought after Port Tampa City neighborhood. The main residenc
Details for 7414 Kissimmee Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4189
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8487129
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value in South Tampa for a newer 5 bedroom homedont miss this move in ready 2020 build offering space, flexibility, and standout features rarely found at this price point. This home stayed high a
Details for 7504 West Shore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2973
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8486936
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Monroe
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. In the heart of South Tampa, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home stands out with its distinctive architecture, soaring ceilings, and prime location near
Details for 7301 Faul Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3228
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8432278
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: IMAGINE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A stunning newer construction gem in the Port Tampa City area. This spacious 4 bedroom 3.5 bath home is situated on an east facing, corner lot that welcomes you with a beautiful well maintained landsc
Details for 7111 Kissimmee Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
Land
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $699,990
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 112
  5. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8466310
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you a builder or developer seeking your next development project but do not want to wait for a rezone/PD approval? Owner has cleared site of most major tress and is ready for your construction pl
Details for 7016 Mascotte Street 1, TAMPA, FL 33616
Townhome
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2727
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487261
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living at Mascotte townhomes. This modern three story townhome showcases sleek modern finishes paired with thoughtfully designed living spaces, offering the perfect balance of comfo
Details for 7709 Wall Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3137
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8483232
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2023, this beautifully maintained four bedroom, two and a half bath home offers modern style, thoughtful design, and a bright, airy feel throughout. Situated on a quiet, well maintained stree
Details for 7704 Obrien Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3228
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8471469
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***Back on market due to buyers financing falling through. No fault of the property. Opportunity for a new buyer!*** Welcome to 7704 S OBrien Street, a beautifully upgraded 2022 Lennar Florida Mode
Details for 7211 Mascotte Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3071
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8494548
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the best values in South Tampa, offering over 2,200 sq ft of living space in the growing Port Tampa communityjust minutes from MacDill AFB, Westshore, and downtown Tampa. Survived bo