Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pirates Cove
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $10,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,186.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11149404
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
Single Family
- Price: $6,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $912.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164043
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Pirates Cove
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1375
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8442521
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Pirates Cove Club Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfport
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,500.00
- Price sqft: $439.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $331,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221197
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $181,700.00
- Price sqft: $471.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $183,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221198
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $175,000.00
- Days On Market: 447
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1209637
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
- Elementary School: Longstreet
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- Provided by: Winslow Homes LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 385
- Acreage: 1.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6387893
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
- Building: Pirates Cove Condo
- Provided by: WINSLOW HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $438.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221347
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
- Provided by: Atlantic Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,603.00
- Price sqft: $414.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $160,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221199
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $361.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1223322
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
- Building: Pirates Cove Condo
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice