Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Haven
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2077
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8493951
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Pine Haven Ii
- Provided by: NIZZ REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $324,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1836
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: GC538482
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: Pine Haven Ext
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1534
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: D6143814
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Pine Haven
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $288,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $288,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8495551
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Pine Haven
- Provided by: REALTY BLU
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,999.00
- Price sqft: $208.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $242,599
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1153
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 779295
- County: BAY
- City: Lynn Haven
- Zipcode: 32444
Single Family
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1554
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: GC538824
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34475
- Subdivision: Pine Haven
- Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $105.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6394466
- County: BREVARD
- City: SEBASTIAN
- Zipcode: 32976
- Subdivision: Haven Green Pinewood Sec Rep
- Provided by: HOUSEMAX PRO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8479180
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Pine Haven Condo
- Building: Pine Haven Condo
- Provided by: ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1