Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Parkland Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,898,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,997,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6959
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10539909
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Parkland Lakes Pud 102 44
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,925,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5500
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023607
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Parkland Lakes
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $354.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5365
- Acreage: 41,664.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26003587
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Parkland Lakes
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: RightStreet Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $447.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4240
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022068
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Parkland Lakes
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $396.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,975,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4770
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10548677
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Parkland Lakes Pud 102 44
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Aqua Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3621
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006635
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Parkland Lakes
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1