Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paradise Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4295 58th Way N 1604, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1114
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8501522
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  5. Building: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  6. Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome HOME to Paradise at Clearview Oaks! Enjoy easy carefree living in this light and bright 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom FIRST FLOOR condo! Step inside the screened lanai and enter the home to find a
Details for 5861 42nd Terrace N 1610, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 835
  7. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8492560
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  5. Building: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  6. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WOW Ground floor living! Welcome to this meticulously turnkey fully furnished spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath, pet friendly 55+ community. This condo is filled with abundant light, lots of storage, and al
Details for 5861 42nd Terrace N 1609, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $144,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 835
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8427203
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  5. Building: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condominium offering 835 sq. ft (not including the bonus room that is 180 sq. ft) of comfortable living in the heart of St. Petersburg, Florida.
Details for 4300 58th Street N 1801, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 835
  9. Acreage: 3.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8484496
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  5. Building: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  6. Provided by: HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WOW....1st Floor GROUND Floor....Corner Unit ...... 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo in Popular Clearview Oaks / Palms of Paradise. This desirable 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath FIRST FLOOR, END UNIT condo offers peaceful
Details for 4300 58th Street N 1909, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 443
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 835
  7. Acreage: 3.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8346174
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  5. Building: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  6. Provided by: HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Simply wonderful....! Popular 2 Bed 2 Bath floorplan updated with love and elegant custom details. From the moment your open the front door, you know you are Home. Wood like floors welcome you to the
Details for 5861 42nd Terrace N 1712, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 835
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8501841
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  5. Building: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in this beautifully updated top floor condo located in a quiet and well maintained 55+ community. *** This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home has been thoughtfully updat
Details for 5860 43rd Terrace N 1518, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 835
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8473139
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  5. Building: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  6. Provided by: VENIE BRINSON REAL ESTATE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Clearview Oaks. This 2/1 2nd floor condo is move in ready, easy access, spacious living room/dining room combo with a light bright kitchen. The granite countertops are durable and beau
Details for 5860 43rd Terrace N 1513, Kenneth City, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $126,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1025
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8506164
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Kenneth City
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  5. Building: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  6. Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome HOME to Paradise at Clearview Oaks! This 2 Bedroom, 2 full Bathroom unit is ready for its new owner! Step inside to find a generous sized dining and living room combination with easy care vi
Details for 5860 43rd Terrace N 1513, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $126,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1025
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8506164
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  5. Building: Clearview Oaks Paradise
  6. Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 0 Paradise Lakes Road Road, Chipley, FL 32428
Land
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 791
  3. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 754059
  1. County: WASHINGTON
  2. City: Chipley
  3. Zipcode: 32428
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Oaks
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront property ready for your dream home or lake house cabin! This lot is located on spring fed Dunford Lake in a peaceful gated subdivision. There is great bass and bluegill fishing, a public bo