Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Park
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $836.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3466
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26003816
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,145.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,795,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11134333
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $554.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3595
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8506575
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: REALTY BUY DESIGN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,859,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5577
- Acreage: 1.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: OM721071
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Leesburg Palmora Park
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $755.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 448
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2251
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11063706
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,900.00
- Price sqft: $455.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3730
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8494810
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $449.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3557
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8494433
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $371.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4243
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R4911128
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: BOUGAINVILLEA PROPERTY RENTAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3990
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8503569
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $983.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 342
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1423
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11096488
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Central Park South Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice