Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Beach Grande Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $214,500.00
- Price sqft: $219.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,500
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26005518
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019031
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $194,500.00
- Price sqft: $199.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26025715
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Grande Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Grande Condo
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26018341
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023192
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026378
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11153004
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11167362
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Grande Condominium
- Building: Palm Beach Grande Condominium
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26018777
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- DMCA Notice
- 1