Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oxford Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2734 Jamedon Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2241
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 788022
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: RE Florida Homes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated throughout! Come see this stately home near the end of a peaceful cul de sac. Enjoy the quiet serenity with no traffic. Situated on a huge lot and centrally located near the new sw
Details for 1236 Amherst Road, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1577
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 780685
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained brick home in a convenient, central Panama City location close to schools, shopping, parks, Tyndall AFB, and the beach. Step inside to a spacious living area featuring luxury vinyl p
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 13104, TAMPA, FL 33647
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1393
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8497531
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms
  5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms
  6. Elementary School: Chiles
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed first floor unit in the highly desirable Oxford Place at Tampa Palms. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,292 square feet with ample upgrades, a place you wi
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 3205, TAMPA, FL 33647
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1353
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8442863
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms
  5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms
  6. Elementary School: Chiles
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Upgrades galore! Welcome to Oxford Place at Tampa Palms, a beautifully maintained gated community offering resort style amenities and a prime location near USF, Moffitt, and I 75. This move in ready 3
Details for 8813 Downing Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2473
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11146855
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen/ Oxford Place
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: The Property Xperts
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT BRING ALL OFFERS. ABERDEEN COUNTRY CLUB. Featuring one of the largest lanais in Oxford.Naturally bright 3BR 2BA w expansive screened lanai, private lush garden views. Prime location
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 11208, TAMPA, FL 33647
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1393
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4680373
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  6. Elementary School: Chiles
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Just a 3 minute walk to top rated schools, 4 minutes to I 75 for easy commutes, and minutes from Walmart, Sprouts, Publix, restaurants, movie theaters, and everyday shopp
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 11203, TAMPA, FL 33647
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1183
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4688207
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  6. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in the gated community of Oxford Place at Tampa Palms. This move in ready condo offers a bright, open concept layout designed for both comfort and connectionper
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 13206, TAMPA, FL 33647
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1183
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8480227
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Chiles
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: YELLOWTAIL REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price reduction! 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable Oxford Place at Tampa Palms, priced below recently renovated units to create immediate value opportunity. This second floor 1,089
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 9202, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1183
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8444750
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  6. Elementary School: Chiles
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this fully furnished and completely remodeled condo in the highly desirable Tampa Palms community. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, creating a modern, move in r
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 4305, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1269
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8484265
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Top Floor End Unit Condo with Garage in Gated Tampa Palms Community Enjoy privacy and comfort in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath top floor end unit located in the gated community of Oxford Place in Tampa Pal