Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakellars
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3414 Oakellar Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 293
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3470
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8409940
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Oakellars
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Limited time for buyer to pick selections! Bayshore Beautiful new construction just blocks from Bayshore Boulevard! Open floor plan consisting of 4 bedrooms, 3 full bath
Details for 3303 Fielder Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3821
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501441
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Oakellars
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Mediterranean inspired in design, this beautifully maintained residence offers just over 3,000 square feet of well planned living, focusing on both functionality and finish. A grand two story foyer an
Details for 3203 Fielder Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3314
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8452372
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Oakellars
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Bayshore Beautiful nearly new home on a lovely tree lined street steps from Bayshore Blvd. Step into the foyer onto the warm and inviting bleached "wood" tile flooring whichis found th
Details for 3113 Oakellar Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2470
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8498882
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Oakellars
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fall in love with this gorgeous move in ready home nestled in one of the most sought after neighborhoods around, Bayshore Beautiful! Driving up you wil
Details for 3230 Fielder Street, Tampa, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2380
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8506325
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Oakellars
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO THIS BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED SOUTH TAMPA POOL HOME, where style, functionality, and location come together seamlessly. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and thoughtfully designed living spaces, t
Details for 3230 Fielder Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2380
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8506325
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Oakellars
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3214 Coachman Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1512
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8506632
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Oakellars
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: REALTY BUY DESIGN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lots of possibilities with this Bayshore Beautiful pool home surrounded by multi million dollar properties just 1 block from Bayshore Boulevard?! Located in Flood Zone X with no flood insurance requir
Details for 3218 Oakellar Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1963
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8492012
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Oakellars
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lovely updated 3 bedroom 2 bath home in sought after Bayshore Beautiful NOT in a flood zone! This home exudes charm from the moment you drive up the oak tree lined street. Step into this fully update