Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 121 Myrtle Ridge Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4238
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8441205
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Manor Oaks Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your LUTZ Oasis awaits! Salt water POOL/SPA home on CONSERVATION. 4 Bed, 3 Bath with Office/Flex (or 5th bedroom). 3,220 SF home on almost .5 acre! Private backyard retreat includes large pergola with
Details for 855 Fountainhead Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2905
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8467248
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Oakdale Manor
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Oakdale Manor! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 2,300 square feet of comfortable living with a desirable split floor plan. Three bedrooms are thoughtfully
Details for 3692 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2520
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8503831
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor Homes Ph 2
  5. Provided by: HOMESMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously renovated pool home with vast custom high end finishes. The detail on this home is astonishing! New roof in 2025. New pool finish in 2023. A stunning brand new kitchen a
Details for 2962 8th Avenue Sw, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1750
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8465626
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Oakdale Manor Add
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Location, Solid Bones, Unlimited Potential Price Reduction from $499k to $480K Located less than a mile from world class beaches in unincorporated Largo with no HOA and no rental restriction
Details for 3842 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2520
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4689406
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor Homes Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT | Serene end unit courtyard pool home with expansive, open views of majestic oak trees and sky, offering a tranquil, zen like retreat immersed in nature. Welcome to one of Sarasotas
Details for 1107 Oakridge Manor Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3005
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8496003
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Manor Sub
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated single family home in the heart of Brandon, offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,012 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Ideally situated on a cul
Details for 8508 Rome Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1986
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6357325
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Manor
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LIVING REAL ESTATE, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Tampa lifestyle in this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home thats move in ready and full of charm. Enjoy a spacious layout with separate living and family rooms, a sleek kitchen f
Details for 10611 Grand Oaks Boulevard, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 07/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 608
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 270026
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5086734
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks Manor Ph 1
  5. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Nestled along the scenic Grand Oaks Boulevard, this delightful Oleander Model Home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a rear entry two car garage, a dedicated office, an inside laundr
Details for 10619 Grand Oaks Boulevard, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 608
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2689
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5086735
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks Manor Ph 1
  5. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Located along the picturesque Grand Oaks Boulevard, this charming Camilla Model Home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a rear entry two car garage, a convenient inside laundry room,
Details for 3953 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $397,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2520
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4665903
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3953 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, a beautifully maintained residence offering a rare blend of privacy, thoughtful updates, and central Sarasota convenience in one of the citys most established an