Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Northwest Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $839,900.00
- Price sqft: $275.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3044
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4686009
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Mango Park Northwest
- Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $759,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4682
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4670558
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Azalea Park Northwest
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $674,500.00
- Price sqft: $204.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4687744
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Azalea Park Northwest
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: LEGACY REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3463
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4946967
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
- Provided by: COMPLETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $634,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3577
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4683882
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Azalea Park Northwest
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3618
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5149004
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
- Elementary School: Avalon Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $509,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2987
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6381805
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2287
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6406680
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon Middle
- High School: Timber Creek High
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,500.00
- Price sqft: $188.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2388
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6388278
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: URBAN KEY REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1147
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8507255
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Northwest Park
- Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice