Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avalon Park Northwest Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13850 Carolina Laurel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3463
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4946967
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
  5. Provided by: COMPLETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined Florida living in the highly desirable Avalon Park Northwest Village in Orlando. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathrooms, two story home offers 2,840 square feet of though
Details for 13619 Phoenix Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3618
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5149004
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
  5. Elementary School: Avalon Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a spacious bonus loft in the highly desirable Avalon Park community! Major updates provide peace of mind, including a brand NEW 202
Details for 13811 Earpod Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2987
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6381805
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
  5. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this huge 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom property offering over 3,200 sq ft of living space, beautifully overlooking a waterfront view in Avalon Park! This home is an entertainer's dream, startin
Details for 13608 Cepheus Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2388
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6388278
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
  5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: URBAN KEY REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Avalon Park living at its best! Located in one of East Orlandos most sought after communities, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is completely move in ready and offers the
Details for 13805 Tea Rose Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2287
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6377053
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
  5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ move in ready with curb appeal to spare in one of east orlandos most sought after communities welcome to avalon park ~ northwest village! M
Details for 12621 Tanja King Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $388,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2282
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6401938
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
  5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Avalon Parks most desirable townhome opportunitieswhere location, lifestyle, and flexibility come together seamlessly. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse is pe
Details for 2453 Formax Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2167
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: S5143789
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
  5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly sought after community of Avalon Park. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, this home i
Details for 2553 Abey Blanco Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2283
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402361
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
  5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Opportunity in highly desirable Avalon Park! This charming townhome features an open concept first floor with a granite kitchen, breakfast bar, and 42" upper cabinets that flow effortlessl
Details for 13679 Eridanus Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1979
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6399905
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
  5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: JOSHUA UNLIMITED INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come live, work & play while enjoying the avalon park lifestyle. Prime location! This charming townhouse is located on a quiet tree lined street in the heart of downtown avalon. With easy access to th