Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Newport P Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3097 Newport S 3097, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 860
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26002977
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport S Condo
  5. Building: Newport S Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! This immaculate 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit is perfect for your most discerning buyers. The property comes partially furnished andfeatures a combination ofcarpet and tile flooring. Newly u
Details for 19 Newport A, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $106,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 305
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 708
  7. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6324631
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: DEERFIELD BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport A Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 19 Newport A, Deerfield Beach a truly magnificent 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo that blends style, comfort, and convenience. "Zoning: RES" Featuring elegant tile flooring in the living area an
Details for 238 Newport O  238, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $79,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26006496
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport O Condo
  5. Building: Newport O Condo
  6. Provided by: Sanford Florida Home Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
IMMACULATE renovated 1BR/1.5BA 2nd flr condo w/lift access, perfectly situated in a vibrant 55+ community. Beautifully updated kit w/white appl, granite cntrs, dbl sink, recessed ltg, ext cabs for ad
Details for 72 Newport D  72, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018853
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport D Condo
  5. Building: Newport D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available winter 2026 27 all inclusive, immaculate, light & bright, 2nd floor (no lift), corner condo with wrap around hurricane windows! Electicity, wifi, cable,water, sewer,trash, and lots of amen
Details for 505 Pine Island Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,100
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 100
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10546504
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: The Newport Condo
  5. Provided by: NG Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
In the heart of plantation, close to malls, shopping centers, highway and schools, 2 bedrooms/2 bath apartment in a gated building. has one assigned parking space.
Details for 175 Kings Highway A8, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1228
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: C7525867
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Newport Ii Condo
  5. Building: Newport Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Kingsway
  7. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NEWPORT II CONDOMINIUMS 1St Floor 2 bedroom 2 bathroom TOTALLY REMODELED Boost a screened lanai overlooking the water view and on the corner of building with extra windows that make this a bright and
Details for 25 Newport B  25, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,549.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021415
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport B Condo
  5. Building: Newport B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 170 Newport K, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 585
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26001787
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport K Condo
  5. Building: Newport K Condo
  6. Provided by: Deer Creek R E Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Just listed, annual rental available in april 2026! Well maintained, comfortable first floor unit in a frieindly building. Close to the newport pool! Condo has tile throughout, two window wall a/c uni
Details for 260 Newport P  260, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Days On Market: 112
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10546509
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport P Condo
  5. Building: Newport P Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty 100 Associates Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1/1.5 second floor condo. Unfurnished. Available April 1, 2026. One parking space plus guest parking. First, last and Security moves you in. Cable, Water, Sewer and Trash included. Gated Community abo