Searching on:
- City = Deerfield Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,429.00
- Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26018197
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Ventnor A Condo
- Building: Ventnor A Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26018231
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11162253
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Century Village
- Building: Century Village
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,300.00
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10546509
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Newport P Condo
- Building: Newport P Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Realty 100 Associates Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,300.00
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10552811
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Upminster D Condo
- Building: Upminster D Condo
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250.00
- Days On Market: 79
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10554385
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Colony Court 49
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $0.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3377
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26003983
- County: BROWARD
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Crystal Lake 1st Sec
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020275
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hampton Gardens 1 Condo
- Building: Hampton Gardens 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26007920
- County: BROWARD
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Spring Lake Villas
- Elementary School: Tedder
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Realty-I-One Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice