Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lexington
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $382.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4902
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26019126
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lexington I Of Sherbrooke
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Key Vision Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $960,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4626
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC539442
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Lexington Place
- Elementary School: Glen Springs
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3833
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11158456
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Lexington Homes Estates
- Elementary School: Coral Sunset
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3631
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4685819
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Lexington
- Elementary School: Virgil Mills
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3883
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4689962
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Lexington Ph V Vi Vii
- Elementary School: Virgil Mills
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,555.00
- Price sqft: $243.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11166087
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Lexington Lakes
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Eleven Realty Partners LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $564,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2947
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5137877
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Lexington Club
- Elementary School: Apopka Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $161.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3467
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8490411
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 18 19
- Elementary School: Veterans
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2622
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11143372
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Lexington Lakes
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,990.00
- Price sqft: $175.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11169302
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Lexington At Heritage Ridge
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice