Searching on:
  1. School = West Boca Raton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21677 El Bosque Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 587
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 10800
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11025755
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning family estate is set on 5.05 acres of prime residential and agricultural land. If you're a horse lover, you'll be pleased to know this is one of the few equestrian friendly communities i
Details for 10290 Silver Lake Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $734.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3950
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11118126
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 11
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Above your expectations! Seller is offering $150k towards golf membership! This fully renovated home has a floating water walkway and front glass pivot door. Inside, soaring 19 foot ceilings, open con
Details for 11164 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023708
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 8
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Everything you could want in a new home and more! Welcome to your ultimate move in ready sanctuary with over 4,000 sq ft: totally renovated! The amazing lot offers total privacy with full lake and gol
Details for 10818 River Glenn Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4785
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026257
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 4
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined South Florida living in this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence located in prestigious Boca Woods Country Club. Spanning approximately 3,400 square feet, this exception
Details for 10571 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11149513
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your private retreat awaits in the heart of Boca Raton on a quiet lot offering exceptional privacy. Enjoy stunning golf course views from your pool and host evenings on the oversized screened patio. S
Details for 21167 Falls Ridge Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,609,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5331
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11134908
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Falls The Estates
  5. Elementary School: Waters Edge
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Estates subdivision of Boca Falls, this exceptional home offers a spacious layout w/the primary suite & office/bedroom on the main level, plus 3 add'l bedrooms, a loft & a game/media ro
Details for 11038 Baybreeze Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3521
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26011018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Springs At Mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after courtyard home in mission bay, boca raton! This versatile home provides a casual, elegant, active lifestyle in the sought after harbour springs at mission bay commun
Details for 12750 Yardley Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,479,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4215
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26018856
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Falls Par P
  5. Elementary School: Waters Edge
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Listy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12750 Yardley Drive a completely reimagined luxury residence in the heart of Boca Falls, one of West Boca's most coveted guard gated communities. This stunning two story, 5 bedroom, 3.5 ba
Details for 12781 Yardley Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4216
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025372
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Falls
  5. Elementary School: Waters Edge
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing lakefront pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac lot, offering the space, style, & comfort today's buyers are looking for. Super desirable floor plan with the primary suite on the first f
Details for 10710 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3966
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11163293
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely high end renovated, this 3,151 sft home is located in the highly desirable Boca Woods Country Club. Thoughtfully designed in timeless neutral tones, the open concept living spaces are compl