Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laurel Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20080 Boca West Drive 427, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2160
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018250
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks & Laurel Oaks Cond
  5. Building: Laurel Oaks & Laurel Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2nd floor luxury apartment. Stunning light & bright condominium. Western exposure with green belt view. Elegant 36' by 36" porcelain tile floors throughout
Details for 20090 Boca West Drive 318, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002600
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks & Laurel Oaks Cond
  5. Building: Laurel Oaks & Laurel Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Abigail Wapner Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
3 bed,2. 5 bath,renovated condo on ground floor with lovely view of water. Partially furnished and ready to move in and enjoy life in private# 1 boca west country club,offering resort style living,pla
Details for 849 Laurelridge Court, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2946
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8459228
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
New custom home COMPLETED in quiet neighborhood on HUGE LOT with BIG BACK and SIDE YARDS. Super Energy efficient and Low Maintenance Home. New construction means lower insurance than older homes and n
Details for 6790 117th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2536
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM723109
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Oak Run Laurel Oaks
  5. Provided by: DECCA REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the one youve been waiting for. This beautifully updated Capistrano in Laurel Oaks at Oak Run sits next to a peaceful preserve, offering rare privacy and serene views. Step inside to high c
Details for 6370 117th Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,922.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2912
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM724001
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Oak Run Laurel Oaks
  5. Provided by: DECCA REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Hi, come with me and look at this beautiful home. The minute i walked in i could see that it just said "peace and tranquility". With over 2,146 sq feet under heat and air this home has it all! The pri
Details for 1203 Clays Trail 406, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 444
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1910
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: W7871895
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks At East Lake
  5. Building: Laurel Oaks At East Lake
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
UNBELIEVVABLE VALUE in East Lake Woodlands!! 1203 Clays Trail #406 nestled in the highly sought after community of Eastlake Woodlands. This spacious 2bed/2bath condo has it all to include a 1 car gar
Details for 11621 72nd Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $283,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3228
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM714167
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Oak Run Laurel Oaks
  5. Provided by: DECCA REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
DRASTIC PRICE REDUCTION!! Highly sought after Monaco model featuring a split 2 bedroom, 2 bath layout with tall ceilings and an open concept design. This home offers a spacious kitchen with ample cabi
Details for 6318 117th Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2572
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM721698
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Oak Run Laurel Oaks
  5. Provided by: DECCA REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly sought after Oak Run community! Offering over 1,900 square feet of comfortable living space, this home features a ve
Details for 11719 72nd Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2416
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721107
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Oak Run Laurel Oaks
  5. Provided by: DECCA REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Tahiti model offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and a versatile den that can easily be converted into a third bedroom. With over 1,700 sq ft of living space, this home feature
Details for 2675 Sequoia Terrace, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1353
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8504736
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks At Country Woods C
  5. Building: Laurel Oaks At Country Woods Condo
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location!! Must see this lovely 2 story 2bed/2bath/1 car garage townhome in popular laurel oaks of country woods! Interior highlights include huge loft for flex space, quartz tops, stainless