Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11564 Mizzon Drive 930, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1442
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6404607
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere Condo
  5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere Condo
  6. Provided by: RE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3rd floor (Corner unit on top floor) In sought after Lakes at Lakeside of Windermere. Well appointed 3 Bedrooms and 2 bathrooms Condo, Spacious feel. Offering an excellent layout. Newer carpets
Details for 9726 Tiffany Oaks Lane 9726, TAMPA, FL 33612
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1782
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8506528
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tiffany Oaks Lakeside Condo
  5. Building: Tiffany Oaks Lakeside Condo
  6. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy living in a private 17 unit gated community in the old Carrolwood area. The community offers a private pool, mature landscape, and a dock overlooking Boot Lake. This home has wood floors, high c
Details for 5861 16th Place 201, Sunrise, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1321
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26008913
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Manor South Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Manor South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 701 Madison Avenue 116, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1525
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8483919
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Crossing Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Crossing Condo
  6. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath modern condominium featuring a striking industrial inspired design and an open, airy layout. High ceilings and exposed ductwork create a stylish
Details for 701 Madison Avenue 414, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 923
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6378603
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Crossing Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Crossing Condo
  6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious, bright, fully furnished, newly renovated beautiful condominium located in the heart of Clearwater featuring an open floor plan. The unit includes a well appointed kitchen with NEW stainless
Details for 1950 Summer Club Drive 214, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1278
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6398427
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  6. Provided by: PIXEL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium on the 2nd floor in the desirable Villas at Lakeside communityan ideal blend of modern comfort and convenient Oviedo living. This move in ready residence showcases a remo
Details for 1919 Summer Club Drive 105, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $257,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1066
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6369757
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rainbow
  7. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Back on the Market! Beautiful, Completely Renovated Ground Level, 2 bedroom 2 bath condominium in Oviedo's Villas at Lakeside. All finishes and surfaces are new! The open Kitchen with breakfast bar
Details for 1950 Summer Club Drive 202, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1278
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6400027
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  6. Provided by: PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained second floor condo in the highly desirable Oviedo! Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this spacious unit features tile flooring throughout and ceiling fans wit
Details for 1201 Bermuda Lakes Lane 205, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $247,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1220
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5135985
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Gables At Lakeside Condo
  5. Building: Gables At Lakeside Condo
  6. Provided by: CAINAN BA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Gables at Lakeside community. This spacious second floor unit offers a private entrance and peaceful pond views, crea
Details for 1939 Summer Club Apt Drive 315, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1223
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6395939
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rainbow
  7. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: SUNRISE PROPERTIES SOLUTIONS LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom split floor plan, this condo located in the highly desirable Oviedo area of Seminole County. Boasting over 1,200 square feet of living space, this home o