Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Villas Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1102
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016617
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Lakes Villas Condo I A
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores Expertise ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming single story 2/2 townhome in the heart of Jupiter. Close to beaches, A+ rated schools, and all major conveniences (walking distance from Jupiter Medical Center). Ideal for easy living in a pr
Details for 353 Lake Faith Drive 116, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1403
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6352070
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Lake Faith Villas Condo
  5. Building: Lake Faith Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: Maitland
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover lakeside living at its finest in this beautifully updated 2nd floor, private lakefront condo in the highly sought after Lake Faith Villas in Maitland. Offering 1,400+ sq ft, this spacious 2 b
Details for 15 Village Circle 15, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2036
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315316
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lake Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wadsworth
  7. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  8. High School: Flagler
  9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury Golf Course Condo in Palm Coast, Florida Maintenance Free Living on an Arnold Palmer Designed Course Escape the cold and step into Florida living at its finest with this beautiful condo locat
Details for 4407 Whitton Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2160
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8397147
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Lakes Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$15K PRICE REDUCTION!!!...Discover your perfect retreat in the sought after gated community of Millpond Lakes Villas! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile bonus room and
Details for 39 Village Circle 5-501, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1850
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315658
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Your Dream Home Awaits: Turnkey Golf Home with Stunning Views. Welcome to a home that does the work for you. Youll love the intuitive flow: a main floor master suite for easy accessibility and an open
Details for 4429 Whitton Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 419
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1984
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: W7873682
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Lakes Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price improvement. Enjoy the tranquil water view and wildlife from this well maintained home located in the gated community of millpond lakes. Luxury vinly plank flooring throughout 2024. New a/c 2024
Details for 670 Lake Villas Drive C, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1353
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6376508
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Lake Villas Condo
  5. Building: Lake Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Condo with Lake views, 2 bed, 2 bathroom located in highly desirable Lake Villas Community of Altamonte Springs, near the Altamonte Mall. Walking distance from grocery stores, restaurants, convenience
Details for 1250 Military Trail 1616, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166056
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable gated Villas at Meadow Lakes, an investor and pet friendly community in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Vacant, first floor CORNER unit offering extra natural light and privacy, and ca
Details for 1950 Summer Club Drive 214, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1278
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6398427
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  6. Provided by: PIXEL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium on the 2nd floor in the desirable Villas at Lakeside communityan ideal blend of modern comfort and convenient Oviedo living. This move in ready residence showcases a remo
Details for 654 Lake Villas Drive 654, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1964
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6373244
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Lake Villas Condo
  5. Building: Lake Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Orienta
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the ultimate in comfort and convenience. This beautiful two story condo is located in the highly sought after Lake Villas Drive Condominium Association in Altamonte Springs. Offering a town