Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Hillcrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10 Nevada Loop Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $433,880.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2870
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5148936
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Homes Lake Davenport
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***LOW HOA, LOW TAXES, NO CDD!! This spacious 5 bedroom and 3 bathrooms POOL home is great for family gathering and entertaining. Amazing location at just 25 minutes from Disney and under 10 minutes
Details for 227 Dillon Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $49.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8712
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5148433
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Home Lake Davenport
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home. This property offers 1,895 sqft of living space, a functional layout, and modern upgrades throughout, making it ideal as a primary res
Details for 888 Marietta Lane, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2924
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM716897
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Hillcrest At Lake Netti
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2026 HOA dues have been paid in full Welcome to 888 Marietta Ln in Eustis, FLa spacious and versatile home offering room to grow, gather, and truly make it your own. This 5 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, 1
Details for 242 Durango Loop Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 261
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1569
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5133322
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Homes Lake Davenport
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: CUSTOM BUILDS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This property isn't just a house; it's a lifestyle waiting for you to embrace. With its prime location in the popular community of West Ridge, Imagine spending your weekends relaxing by your own priv
Details for 336 Hillcrest Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1962
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6404200
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Homes Of Lake Davenp
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next investment opportunity or vacation getaway in the sought after Hillcrest Homes of Davenport! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home is currently operating as a sh
Details for 8329 State Road 100, MELROSE, FL 32666
Land
  1. Price: $49,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 2.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4692550
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Subdivision: Lake Hillcrest
  5. Provided by: NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This vacant lot offers an excellent opportunity to build your future home or make a smart investment. Situated in Lake Hillcrest Subdivision, the property features 2.07 acres with wooded terrain. Well
Details for 226 Hillcrest Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2008
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5107181
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Homes Of Lake Davenp
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently updated with all new laminate flooring throughout and fresh paint this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a desirable split floor plan and a sparkling private pool is perfect for year round Flo